CodeCombat-Logo


CodeCombat Competition
Competition Results

District Competition

Award Name School Nominating Organisation
CHAMPION CHAN TSZ YIN HKUGA PRIMARY SCHOOL ICANCODE
1ST RUNNER UP CHEUNG YAT YEE, ULTAN ST JOSEPH’S PRIMARY SCHOOL STEM WORK
2ND RUNNER UP HONG HAO CHENG SINGAPORE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (HONG KONG) (PRIMARY) ACADEMY FOR BRIGHT FUTURE YOUNG ENGINEERS, HKUST
TOP CODER LEUNG JIN YU, REX RAIMONDI COLLEGE PRIMARY SECTION STEM WORK
TOP CODER CHAN YUI HIM SKH ST PETER’S PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER CHAU YUI CHUN REY PUN U ASSOCIATION WAH YAN PRIMARY SCHOOL HOUR OF CODE
TOP CODER CHUNG POK HO AIDEN SHANGHAI ALUMNI PRIMARY SCHOOL HOUR OF CODE
TOP CODER SZE TORRES SKH ST PETER’S PRIMARY SCHOOL ICANCODE
OUTSTANDING CODER HUNG YAT YIN SKH ST PETER’S PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAN CHEUK NGAI HKUGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHOI HON MAN, EAN SKH ST JAMES’ PRIMARY SCHOOL ICANCODE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAI ETHAN PUN U ASSOCIATION WAH YAN PRIMARY SCHOOL ICANCODE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG PAK LONG SKH ST JAMES’ PRIMARY SCHOOL STEM WORK
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LIN SUN ENOCH ST ANTHONY’S SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAI SHUN LOK AIDAN RAIMONDI COLLEGE PRIMARY SECTION HOUR OF CODE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION SZE CHUN YIN PUN U ASSOCIATION WAH YAN PRIMARY SCHOOL STEM WORK
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAN HO YU SKH ST PETER’S PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION HUI LOK HIM SKH ST PETER’S PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION YEUNG SAI HONG SKH ST PETER’S PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LEE CHEUK HEI SKH ST PETER’S PRIMARY SCHOOL
Award Name School Nominating Organisation
CHAMPION YAM CHEE YIN ST. STEPHEN’S GIRLS’ COLLEGE
1ST RUNNER UP CHANG JEFFREY SIN TO ST PAUL’S COLLEGE
2ND RUNNER UP KWOK TSZ HIM ST LOUIS SCHOOL
TOP CODER YU WAN TAT ST LOUIS SCHOOL
TOP CODER FUNG YUET KIU CARON TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG
TOP CODER CHAN YUK HEI HENRIETTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER YUNG CHAK WAI ST LOUIS SCHOOL
TOP CODER CHEUNG WANG YUI HENRIETTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER CHEUNG HEI LEE HAILEY TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG
TOP CODER LEE HO NAM ST LOUIS SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER NG HEI YI ST. STEPHEN’S GIRLS’ COLLEGE
OUTSTANDING CODER LEE WING TIN ST. PAUL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER TSOI SIN YING HENRIETTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER CHOW CLAIRE SOUTH ISLAND SCHOOL ACADEMY FOR BRIGHT FUTURE YOUNG ENGINEERS, HKUST
OUTSTANDING CODER LAM PUI YUE ST. PAUL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER YUE KAM LAI ST LOUIS SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER LI FUK CHOI HENRIETTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER LAM OWEN WAH YAN COLLEGE, HONG KONG ICANCODE
OUTSTANDING CODER LAU PUI NOK SKH TANG SHIU KIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER OU YANG BING ST. PAUL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER LEE KA YI ST JOAN OF ARC SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER MARK DANIEL B Capas ST JOAN OF ARC SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER KWAN CHUN TOU ST LOUIS SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION KHATRI NIRAJ ST LOUIS SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION HO ZACHARY KOREAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (SECONDARY) ICANCODE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAM SING YIN SKH TANG SHIU KIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAM TSZ TO SKH TANG SHIU KIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION KONG YIU WANG JAYDEN ST PAUL’S CO-EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE ACADEMY FOR BRIGHT FUTURE YOUNG ENGINEERS, HKUST
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAN CHI KIT SKH TANG SHIU KIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION HUI KA LUN ST. STEPHEN’S CHURCH COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION YIP LOK KI HENRIETTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WU WAI LAM SKH TANG SHIU KIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION YEUNG WING NGA ST. STEPHEN’S GIRLS’ COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION SY KA HO ST JOAN OF ARC SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG PING YIU ST. STEPHEN’S CHURCH COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAN CHI HIN ST. STEPHEN’S CHURCH COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHEN ZHAN HAO ST. STEPHEN’S CHURCH COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION MARK KIN FUNG ST. STEPHEN’S CHURCH COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION GURVIR KAUR ST. STEPHEN’S GIRLS’ COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION NG MAN HO HENRIETTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION KWOK LAI ON ST LOUIS SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TO LOK YEE SKH TANG SHIU KIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION KAN TSZ YAU SKH TANG SHIU KIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG SAI LUNG HENRIETTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION HU YUXIN ST STEPHEN’S COLLEGE ACADEMY FOR BRIGHT FUTURE YOUNG ENGINEERS, HKUST
Award Name School Nominating Organisation
CHAMPION ZHOU SIHONG, ETHAN YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL STEM WORK
1ST RUNNER UP SIU SHI YIU, JASPER YAUMATI CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL (HOI WANG ROAD) ICANCODE
2ND RUNNER UP ZHOU SIHAN, BRUCE FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCHOOL STEM WORK
TOP CODER CHAN CARY SIRUI DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION HOUR OF CODE
TOP CODER CHENG CHING KIU DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION HOUR OF CODE
TOP CODER LAI YAU CHAI MARCUS DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION HOUR OF CODE
TOP CODER IP SPENCER NGO YING DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION
TOP CODER LUK CHING KIU DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION HOUR OF CODE
TOP CODER LI NGA TIN CHELSEY PO LEUNG KUK CAMÕES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER LAW YU CHING TAK SUN SCHOOL
TOP CODER TANG LONG YIN MATT PO LEUNG KUK CAMÕES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER LEUNG POK MAN CONFUCIAN TAI SHING PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER TONG HEI SHUN ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI’S ENGLISH PRIMARY SCHOOL ICANCODE
TOP CODER LAU WANG LOK MARCUS PO LEUNG KUK CAMÕES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER YUEN HEI WANG YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL HOUR OF CODE
TOP CODER YU WAN LIK LINUS DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION
TOP CODER LAM CHEUK YAT IVAN PO LEUNG KUK CAMÕES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER MAK JAY ICANCODE
TOP CODER WU HIU NAM PO LEUNG KUK CAMÕES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL HOUR OF CODE
TOP CODER NATUSMI ARAKI MA TAU CHUNG GOVERNMENT ICANCODE
TOP CODER WONG YIN HO LING TO CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL RCCHF X SRACP
TOP CODER CHEUNG TSIN FUNG MAXSON FARM ROAD GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL HOUR OF CODE
TOP CODER WANG CHING HOI NELSON CCC KEI WA PRIMARY SCHOOL (KOWLOON TONG) ACADEMY FOR BRIGHT FUTURE YOUNG ENGINEERS, HKUST
TOP CODER WONG TSZ SHUN JAYDEN PO LEUNG KUK CAMÕES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER YU SHING LAM DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION HOUR OF CODE
TOP CODER LIN LOK YIN LA SALLE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOUR OF CODE
TOP CODER LAU POK LAI KOWLOON BAY ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER CHOI YI LOK TAK SUN SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER NG CODY ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI’S ENGLISH PRIMARY SCHOOL ICANCODE
OUTSTANDING CODER KWAN YUNG YUET TAK NGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER MAK NEO TIMOTHY DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION HOUR OF CODE
OUTSTANDING CODER QIAO YI HENG DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION HOUR OF CODE
OUTSTANDING CODER YEUNG TSZ YAN TAK NGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER TAM CHUN KEI CAYDEN CHAN’S CREATIVE SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER MAN YIN SHUN ETHAN DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION HOUR OF CODE
OUTSTANDING CODER TSE CHEUK HIN TAK NGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER LIU TSZ YING TAK NGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER LIU MAN HIM BISHOP WALSH PRIMARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER YAU MICAH DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION HOUR OF CODE
OUTSTANDING CODER LO CHING HANG ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL, KOWLOON TONG
OUTSTANDING CODER YEUNG, JAMES JUN QIAN DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION HOUR OF CODE
OUTSTANDING CODER LEE HAY LOK KRISTIAN DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION
OUTSTANDING CODER WONG TSUN HONG TAK NGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER XIA JOHN ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL, KOWLOON TONG
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAW YU SING CARTER PO LEUNG KUK CAMÕES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LI CLAYTON CHUNG YIN DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION KONG CHING HANG TAK NGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION YUEN JAYDEN DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION HOUR OF CODE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION HO GARSON WANG HEI TAK NGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG NGO TING, SCOFIELD TAK SUN SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG TIN YAT TYRIL PO LEUNG KUK CAMÕES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAU PAK HEI TAK SUN SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAM JAMIE DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG BETH TAK NGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG WING YAN KOWLOON BAY ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION POON ANTHONY YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL ICANCODE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAU PUI YING CHAN’S CREATIVE SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG KAYLIA ST. PATRICK’S CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL (PO KONG VILLAGE ROAD)
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TSUI TSZ YUEN DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LI CHUN HO BUDDHIST CHI KING PRIMARY SCHOOL STEM WORK
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHENG HEI TUNG ABBY PO LEUNG KUK CAMÕES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION KWONG PAK HEI DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LI IAN TAK SUN SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHEUNG ELEANOR, YAP YIN ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL,WHAMPOA
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAU KIN YIN TAK SUN SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION PEI SHING CHUN CCC KEI WA PRIMARY SCHOOL (KOWLOON TONG)
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TAN TSZ HIN BISHOP WALSH PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG NELSON KWUN TO CONFUCIAN TAI SHING PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION NG YAU DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAN PAK YU DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LI CHILONG BISHOP WALSH PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAN NGO SHUN AUDREW DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LO CHING YUEN CCC KEI WA PRIMARY SCHOOL (KOWLOON TONG)
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LEUNG TSZ HIN BISHOP WALSH PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TSE MING HIN DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WU SHU YUK CONFUCIAN TAI SHING PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION HUNG KWAN SHUN JASPER ALLIANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL, KOWLOON TONG
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION HO CHEUK LUN DENNY PO LEUNG KUK CAMÕES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION HO KA CHIU TAK NGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TSANG LAI CHAK CHAN’S CREATIVE SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHENG KIU FUNG JAYDEN PO LEUNG KUK CAMÕES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LI JINGHUA CONFUCIAN TAI SHING PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAM LONG HIM, ISAAC SKH KOWLOON BAY KEI LOK PRIMARY SCHOOL STEM WORK
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION MAI TING TING CONFUCIAN TAI SHING PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG CHUNHO BISHOP WALSH PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TSUI TSZ KIN CONFUCIAN TAI SHING PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION YAM TIN CHING VULCAN ST JOSEPH’S ANGLO-CHINESE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOUR OF CODE
Award Name School Nominating Organisation
CHAMPION LAU KA HEI WAH YAN COLLEGE, KOWLOON
1ST RUNNER UP MOCHIZUKI KEN ELCHK LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
2ND RUNNER UP CHAN NGO WANG SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER CHEN MING KIN CCC MING YIN COLLEGE
TOP CODER NG SHING HIN WAH YAN COLLEGE, KOWLOON
TOP CODER LIANG CHUN YIN HOI PING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER CHAN KWAN YING SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER LEE PO WA DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL
TOP CODER YUNG SZE WAI SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER CHEUNG YIU DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL ACADEMY FOR BRIGHT FUTURE YOUNG ENGINEERS, HKUST
TOP CODER HSIA YIK TO ERNEST DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL
TOP CODER LI MAN KWAN CCC MING YIN COLLEGE
TOP CODER MAK YAT PAN WAH YAN COLLEGE, KOWLOON
TOP CODER SUN WAI LOK WILLARD DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL
TOP CODER LAW SAU HO YWCA HIOE TJO YOENG COLLEGE
TOP CODER LEUNG KWAN YIU WAH YAN COLLEGE, KOWLOON
TOP CODER HUI HOI HIN SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER TAI WANG YUK KOWLOON TONG SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)
TOP CODER KWAN CEDRIC STAMFORD AMERICAN SCHOOL HONG KONG (SECONDARY) ICANCODE
TOP CODER WANG CHI HO DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL
TOP CODER CHAN HO, IAN YEW CHUNG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL – SECONDARY STEM WORK
TOP CODER TSANG CARSON BISHOP HALL JUBILEE SCHOOL ICANCODE
TOP CODER SIN CHU CHING PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL
TOP CODER CHOI HOI HIN PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER PHEN HOK TO KOWLOON TONG SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)
OUTSTANDING CODER KWAN YUNG HO DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL ACADEMY FOR BRIGHT FUTURE YOUNG ENGINEERS, HKUST
OUTSTANDING CODER LO CHEUK YI RYAN DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER NG YAT LONG IAN PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER WONG CHUN HAY METHODIST COLLEGE
OUTSTANDING CODER CHEUNG KWOK LUN, RYAN HEUNG TO MIDDLE SCHOOL STEM WORK
OUTSTANDING CODER TIN FONG HO SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER NGAU LUNG KIT SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER LAU YI FEI DIOCESAN GIRLS’ SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER YIP WING KIT KOWLOON TONG SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)
OUTSTANDING CODER MA JIM HAY ADRIAN SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL ICANCODE
OUTSTANDING CODER AU KWAN HO PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER HO CHUN HO WAH YAN COLLEGE, KOWLOON
OUTSTANDING CODER YEUNG KA HO SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER YEUNG KAM YUEN MU KUANG ENGLISH SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER WAN SAMUEL INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN QUALITY MUSIC SECONDARY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER LEE MAN HEI BISHOP HALL JUBILEE SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER LAM YAT HEI VANESSA HEEP YUNN SCHOOL ACADEMY FOR BRIGHT FUTURE YOUNG ENGINEERS, HKUST
OUTSTANDING CODER WONG CHUNG KIU PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER YAU TIN YAT ELCHK LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER KO KIN FUNG NICHOLAS DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER WAN KA YU SKH HOLY TRINITY CHURCH SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER CHUNG KA KIT PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER YUEN FAITH DIOCESAN GIRLS’ SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER LEE KAI CHUNG JACKY WAH YAN COLLEGE, KOWLOON
OUTSTANDING CODER LAM KIN HANG CCC MING YIN COLLEGE
OUTSTANDING CODER LEUNG YAT CHING SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER YUEN KA HO WAH YAN COLLEGE, KOWLOON
OUTSTANDING CODER LAO TUNG LAM MU KUANG ENGLISH SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER YIM JED YAN KIT PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER TSUI HOU WAI SKH HOLY TRINITY CHURCH SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER WONG KAILAS KOWLOON TONG SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)
OUTSTANDING CODER XU ZHONGBO BISHOP HALL JUBILEE SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION KONG LAN KOWLOON TONG SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LEUNG YIN CHUN BISHOP HALL JUBILEE SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAM CHAK KUEN HKSYC&IA WONG TAI SHAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION POON ANSON INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN QUALITY MUSIC SECONDARY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION PUN ANTONIO INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN QUALITY MUSIC SECONDARY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION GUO KWONG FAAT SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG JAYDEN MOSES PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION KWONG CHUN YUK MU KUANG ENGLISH SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHEN CHAK HEI MU KUANG ENGLISH SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION KONG MAN HIN KOWLOON TONG SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION HUANG YE SHUN MU KUANG ENGLISH SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION YEE CHEUK YIN COLMAN WAH YAN COLLEGE, KOWLOON
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION YANG CHO WANG DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION NG YIN FUNG BISHOP HALL JUBILEE SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION YEUNG HIU CHUN HKSYC&IA WONG TAI SHAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TAM SHING CHAK METHODIST COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TUNG CONNOR KAI LONG PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LI CLEMENT CCC MING YIN COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHUI LOK YAN BISHOP HALL JUBILEE SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION PRATIK WHORRA NEWMAN CATHOLIC COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHEUNG WAI YIU JAKE BISHOP HALL JUBILEE SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION KWOK TSAM YEE MU KUANG ENGLISH SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LOU HOI HANG METHODIST COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION SIU SHI TIN CCC MING YIN COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION HUANG LAP CHIN WAH YAN COLLEGE, KOWLOON
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAU CHING HIN WAH YAN COLLEGE, KOWLOON
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION FU MING HON HARVEY MUNSANG COLLEGE ACADEMY FOR BRIGHT FUTURE YOUNG ENGINEERS, HKUST
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LI YUEN YIP METHODIST COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION SUN WEIKAI KOWLOON TONG SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TANG KA LUN BISHOP HALL JUBILEE SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG WAI CHEUK HOI PING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LEUNG HOI FU BISHOP HALL JUBILEE SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION FUNG YAT SHUN INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN QUALITY MUSIC SECONDARY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAN YIN LAM METHODIST COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHEUNG TZE LONG PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TSE CHUN HUNG MU KUANG ENGLISH SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TANG CHI MAN BISHOP HALL JUBILEE SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHOI KWOK SANG LA SALLE COLLEGE ACADEMY FOR BRIGHT FUTURE YOUNG ENGINEERS, HKUST
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG CHIN PANG JOCKEY CLUB GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAU TSZ HO WAH YAN COLLEGE, KOWLOON
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LO PAK TIM BISHOP HALL JUBILEE SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION GAO HO CHUN HKSYC&IA WONG TAI SHAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CAI MING HO SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TONG KA MAN JOCKEY CLUB GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAM YIN FUNG KOWLOON TONG SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION)
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAU YUI HEI BISHOP HALL JUBILEE SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LI TSZ SHING, JEFFREY SIR ELLIS KADOORIE SECONDARY SCHOOL (WEST KLN) STEM WORK
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION SO CHUI WA NEWMAN CATHOLIC COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHUNG PING IP PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TSOI CHAK HANG NEWMAN CATHOLIC COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LI MING YAN NEWMAN CATHOLIC COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION SUN WOOD YEE WAH YAN COLLEGE, KOWLOON
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION YU WING LOK HKSYC&IA WONG TAI SHAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION HUI LONG TING HOI PING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAN SHING BISHOP HALL JUBILEE SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION POON YUEN NING COGNITIO COLLEGE (KOWLOON)
Award Name School Nominating Organisation
CHAMPION TANG KA LAM TAI PO OLD MARKET PUBLIC SCHOOL HOUR OF CODE
1ST RUNNER UP CHEUNG YAN YIN, EMMET AMERICAN SCHOOL HONG KONG (PRIMARY) STEM WORK
2ND RUNNER UP LIU KIN HEI, LUCAS IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCHOOL STEM WORK
TOP CODER CHU LEONG SING JAMIE PUI KIU COLLEGE (PRIMARY) STEM WORK
TOP CODER LING CHEUK LONG LEUNG KUI KAU LUTHERAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER CHAN CHEUK KI PO LEUNG KUK LUK HING TOO PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER CHU HUI TAK SKH HOLY SPIRIT PRIMARY SCHOOL HOUR OF CODE
TOP CODER LAU PAK SUN HK & MACAU LUTHERAN CHURCH PRIMARY SCHOOL ICANCODE
TOP CODER CHOW JUN PING INVICTUS SCHOOL ICANCODE
TOP CODER WEN JIA WEN LEUNG KUI KAU LUTHERAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER LAU CHUNG PING PO LEUNG KUK LUK HING TOO PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER ZHOU ANDREW SHATIN COLLEGE STEM WORK
TOP CODER CHEUNG RAISIE HKBUAS WONG KAM FAI SECONDARY & PRIMARY SCHOOL (PRIMARY) HOUR OF CODE
TOP CODER LIU KIN LAM, CASPAR IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCHOOL STEM WORK
OUTSTANDING CODER YIP TO YAM PO LEUNG KUK LUK HING TOO PRIMARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER LAI TSZ YIN, MICHAEL SKH YAN LAAP PRIMARY SCHOOL ICANCODE
OUTSTANDING CODER CHEN LUCAS HKBUAS WONG KAM FAI SECONDARY & PRIMARY SCHOOL (PRIMARY) HOUR OF CODE
OUTSTANDING CODER CHAN NATHAN SKH MA ON SHAN HOLY SPIRIT PRIMARY SCHOOL STEM WORK
OUTSTANDING CODER CHEAH YU JIA LEUNG KUI KAU LUTHERAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER HO CHING YEUNG LEUNG KUI KAU LUTHERAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER MANG WAI KI BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI PRIMARY SCHOOL STEM WORK
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LI PAK YIN LEUNG KUI KAU LUTHERAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION SO JUSTIN TWGH WONG SEE SUM PRIMARY ICANCODE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION YU KING HEI PLK SIU HON SUM PRIMARY SCHOOL STEM WORK
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION SHANG WAI KAI TAI PO OLD MARKET PUBLIC SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TSE LOK TIM CNEC LUI MING CHOI PRIMARY SCHOOL RCCHF X SRACP
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAN PAK YUI NICK PLK FONG WONG KAM CHUEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION MAN KWONG YIU TAI PO OLD MARKET PUBLIC SCHOOL HOUR OF CODE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION HO CHEUK HIN LEUNG KUI KAU LUTHERAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAN MEI YI MAVIS LEUNG KUI KAU LUTHERAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LEE CHUN HEI LEUNG KUI KAU LUTHERAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION FUNG LONG HEI LEUNG KUI KAU LUTHERAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAM KWAN NOK LEUNG KUI KAU LUTHERAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION MOK CHUN LAM NATHAN SKH LING OI PRIMARY SCHOOL HOUR OF CODE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHENG TSUN YU PO LEUNG KUK LUK HING TOO PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION KWOK HO HIN PO LEUNG KUK LUK HING TOO PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION KUANG YU CHIU TAI PO OLD MARKET PUBLIC SCHOOL HOUR OF CODE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION HUNG TAK YAU PLK FONG WONG KAM CHUEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION KWAN HO YAN PLK LUK HING TOO PRIMARY SCHOOL RCCHF X SRACP
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION PO ISSAC STFA LEUNG KIT WAH PRIMARY SCHOOL ICANCODE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAN KA WO, MATTHEW YCH HO SIK NAM PRIMARY SCHOOL STEM WORK
Award Name School Nominating Organisation
CHAMPION LEUNG CHING HONG SKH LAM KAU MOW SECONDARY SCHOOL
1ST RUNNER UP CHO CHUN HONG HO YU COLLEGE & PRIMARY (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN)
2ND RUNNER UP FUNG LOK YIN NOYES PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
TOP CODER CHAN CHUN KEI CARMEL ALISON LAM FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER CHAN MAN HEI CREATIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL ICANCODE
TOP CODER TEO JUN HAO, MARCUS SHATIN COLLEGE STEM WORK
TOP CODER CHAN CHI FUNG SKH LAM KAU MOW SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER ZHANG YIM LAM TAI FAI COLLEGE
TOP CODER LUO HOI HAU CARMEL PAK U SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER KUNG TSZ HANG HO YU COLLEGE & PRIMARY (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN)
TOP CODER ZHU JUN RONG COTTON SPINNERS ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER SO ETHAN PAK CHUNG SHATIN COLLEGE STEM WORK
TOP CODER HOU YUK KIT BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER TSANG TSZ HIN PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
TOP CODER CHAN CHIN LOK LAM TAI FAI COLLEGE
TOP CODER LIU AISON PLK HO YUK CHING (1984) COLLEGE ICANCODE
TOP CODER SO CHUN HIN SKH LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER HAU YUI CHUN EUGENE SHATIN COLLEGE ACADEMY FOR BRIGHT FUTURE YOUNG ENGINEERS, HKUST
TOP CODER LAU KIN FUNG SKH LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER CHOW PAK MAN LAM TAI FAI COLLEGE
TOP CODER TANG SIU SAN HO YU COLLEGE & PRIMARY (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN)
TOP CODER CHENG TSZ YIN HO YU COLLEGE & PRIMARY (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN)
TOP CODER HUANG ON FANLING KAU YAN COLLEGE
TOP CODER LAU CHIN WAI BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER YEUNG HONG SING COTTON SPINNERS ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER CHIANG SHEUNG KEI QUEEN ELIZABETH SCHOOL OLD STUDENTS’ ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER MAK CHIT HEI IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE RCCHF X SRACP
TOP CODER FAN KWUN KWAN HO YU COLLEGE & PRIMARY (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN)
TOP CODER LEUNG CHUNG YIN SKH LAM KAU MOW SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER CHAU PAK YUI AIDEN SHATIN COLLEGE
TOP CODER PANG SHEUNG MING PLK YAO LING SUN COLLEGE
TOP CODER LAM SHING HEI SKH LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER NG PAK HO HO YU COLLEGE & PRIMARY (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN)
TOP CODER YAU KAI DICK FANLING KAU YAN COLLEGE
TOP CODER CHAN LOK HANG QUEEN ELIZABETH SCHOOL OLD STUDENTS’ ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER LUO JET TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER CHENG KWOK HEI HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
OUTSTANDING CODER CHU HUI CHYUN PENTECOSTAL LAM HON KWONG SCHOOL HOUR OF CODE
OUTSTANDING CODER LUI LOK YAN HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
OUTSTANDING CODER LEUNG JET ONE SHATIN COLLEGE STEM WORK
OUTSTANDING CODER WONG HEI TUNG SKH LAM KAU MOW SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER YUNG HO MING PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
OUTSTANDING CODER IP HO CHING BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER WONG CHIU HUNG QUEEN ELIZABETH SCHOOL OLD STUDENTS’ ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER TAI EDVIS TAI KWONG HILARY COLLEGE ICANCODE
OUTSTANDING CODER MAK CHIU HO CARMEL ALISON LAM FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER LEUNG TSZ FUNG SHA TIN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL STEM WORK
OUTSTANDING CODER LUK HO HIN SKH LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER CHOW LOK HIN BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER CHAN ARON BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER CHAN YUK HON LST KU CHIU MAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER YIM HO YEUNG PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
OUTSTANDING CODER FUNG CHOI LAM BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER TSUI HIU PING CARITAS FANLING CHAN CHUN HA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER LAM KA WING FANLING KAU YAN COLLEGE
OUTSTANDING CODER LIANG SHUOKUN PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
OUTSTANDING CODER CHENG CHEUK YIN BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER AADITYA KUMAR DISCOVERY COLLEGE (SECONDARY) ACADEMY FOR BRIGHT FUTURE YOUNG ENGINEERS, HKUST
OUTSTANDING CODER LAU KA HEI FANLING KAU YAN COLLEGE
OUTSTANDING CODER KWOK FUNG HO YU COLLEGE & PRIMARY (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN)
OUTSTANDING CODER LAU JAMES SKH LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER NG HENRY SKH LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ICANCODE
OUTSTANDING CODER CHENG MURRAY STEWARDS POOI KEI COLLEGE ICANCODE
OUTSTANDING CODER WEN WEIFENG COTTON SPINNERS ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER LAM YEUK YU CARMEL PAK U SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER YEUNG CHUNG HEI, EDDISON RENAISSANCE COLLEGE (SECONDARY) STEM WORK
OUTSTANDING CODER CHONG LAI KIT KEEFE CARMEL PAK U SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER TONG HOU FAI CARMEL ALISON LAM FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER NG CHUN HEI MAXX LAM TAI FAI COLLEGE
OUTSTANDING CODER LI CHI HIN EVANGEL COLLEGE
OUTSTANDING CODER KUANG WAI YEUNG BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER CHAN CHUN TING BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER HO YU KA BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER PANG ZHONG XIAN COTTON SPINNERS ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER YIP ROY HKFYG LEE SHAU KEE COLLEGE ACADEMY FOR BRIGHT FUTURE YOUNG ENGINEERS, HKUST
OUTSTANDING CODER ZHOU CHUN HIN HO YU COLLEGE & PRIMARY (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN)
OUTSTANDING CODER LAM CHUN YIN FANLING KAU YAN COLLEGE
OUTSTANDING CODER CHAN HOI FUNG TWGHS CHEN ZAO MEN COLLEGE
OUTSTANDING CODER WONG KA LOK CARMEL PAK U SECONDARY SCHOOL
OUTSTANDING CODER LAU SUM YU EVANGEL COLLEGE
OUTSTANDING CODER PAN MEI HOP LAM TAI FAI COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION NG LOK YAN YANNIS HKFYG LEE SHAU KEE COLLEGE HOUR OF CODE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION HO KING SANG ZAC IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE STEM WORK
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION ZHUANG ZIXIAN LAM TAI FAI COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHUI HAZEL FANLING KAU YAN COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG HAU LAM CARITAS FANLING CHAN CHUN HA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LO TSZ YAN CARMEL PAK U SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION HO CHEUK HAI JASON SKH LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHOY TSZ YEUNG CARMEL PAK U SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHONG WING YIU EVANGEL COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHENG CHI YAN NTHYK YUEN LONG DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOL ACADEMY FOR BRIGHT FUTURE YOUNG ENGINEERS, HKUST
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TSOI CHUN HIM, KODY CUHKFAA CHAN CHUN HA SECONDARY SCHOOL STEM WORK
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TANG CHI HONG CARMEL PAK U SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION YIU CHEUK TIK IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LIU MAC EVANGEL COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION KWOK TUNG YAN PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WAN CHUN CHUNG PLK YAO LING SUN COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION JIA CHUN MING SAI KUNG SUNG TSUN CATH SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECT)
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG KUI KWAN CARMEL ALISON LAM FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAM CHEUK FUNG COTTON SPINNERS ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHEE MEI SUEN HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG HO FAI PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHOW CHUN KAI CCC FUNG LEUNG KIT MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LEUNG SUI PONG CARITAS FANLING CHAN CHUN HA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAK CHUN WA CCC FUNG LEUNG KIT MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAU KA YEE CARITAS FANLING CHAN CHUN HA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAM YIN PUI QUEEN ELIZABETH SCHOOL OLD STUDENTS’ ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LIN CHUN YIN SALESIANS OF DON BOSCO NG SIU MUI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAU ARIEL EVANGEL COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAM KENJI EVANGEL COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TSE LOK LAM BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAM TSZ YI SKH LAM KAU MOW SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION PANG YUEN HONG SALESIANS OF DON BOSCO NG SIU MUI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION HUI SUN TUNG EVANGEL COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION YIM TSZ LOK LAM TAI FAI COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAU TIN YAN, EMMA HONG KONG ADVENTIST ACADEMY (SECONDARY) STEM WORK
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAN PUI HIN PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION YEUNG LONG CARMEL PAK U SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAM KA YAN CARITAS FANLING CHAN CHUN HA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LEE SZE YU CARITAS FANLING CHAN CHUN HA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WU HOI CHING CARMEL ALISON LAM FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LEUNG TSZ CHING HO YU COLLEGE & PRIMARY (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN)
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION XIAO NGA TAN FUNG KAI NO.1 SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG PAK KAN BRIAN LAM TAI FAI COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAW WILSON SKH LAM KAU MOW SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION YAN WAI TO SALESIANS OF DON BOSCO NG SIU MUI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAN CHUN HONG EVANGEL COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG SZE LONG HO YU COLLEGE & PRIMARY SCHOOL (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN)
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION YIP SAI KIT CARITAS FANLING CHAN CHUN HA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LEE TSZ SHING FANLING KAU YAN COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CUI TSZ WAI TIN KA PING SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION NG YUN KIT CARITAS FANLING CHAN CHUN HA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LI MAN CHUN CARMEL ALISON LAM FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LIAO ZI JI COTTON SPINNERS ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TSE WAI WING LINGNAN DR CHUNG WING KWONG MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TAO JUNJIE SALESIANS OF DON BOSCO NG SIU MUI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHOW LOK TUNG DANICA CARITAS YL CHAN CHUN HA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LEUNG WINSTON MING FENG TIN KA PING SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAM CHUN LOK BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG TIN CHI FELIX TUNG WAN MOK LAW SHUI WAH SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAN TSZ KIU CARITAS YL CHAN CHUN HA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG LONG HEI CARITAS YL CHAN CHUN HA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAN HO HIM SKH LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG ANSON EVANGEL COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG WAI WAI CARITAS YL CHAN CHUN HA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION MAK EUGENE EVANGEL COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LUI CHI CHIU CARITAS YL CHAN CHUN HA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHEN PAK YUK TIACC WOO HON FAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION SHE MAN YIU FUNG KAI NO.1 SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TAO HOI LAM CARITAS FANLING CHAN CHUN HA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WU MAN FAI PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION YU PUI HEI FANLING KAU YAN COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG SHING HEI TWGHS CHEN ZAO MEN COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG SUM YU EVANGEL COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION MA HOI YUEN CARMEL ALISON LAM FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION SHEK WING YAN CARMEL PAK U SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION AU-YEUNG CHUNG LING FUNG KAI NO.1 SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LI MAN HEI TIACC WOO HON FAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LEE HEI LONG HKMA K S LO COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG KIN ON CARITAS YL CHAN CHUN HA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAN KA HO CHINESE YMCA COLLEGE
Award Name School Nominating Organisation
CHAMPION YEUNG HOU SAM THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
1ST RUNNER UP HO IN LOK PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
2ND RUNNER UP WONG SIO KEI THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
TOP CODER WONG HOU CHENG THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
TOP CODER LAM CHON IEK MACAO POOI TO MIDDLE SCHOOL TAIPA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER LAI KA HOU THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
TOP CODER FONG SENG LAM THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
TOP CODER KUONG CHONG HIM THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
TOP CODER WONG CHEOK KIO THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
TOP CODER TAM CHON SEAK THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
TOP CODER SAM KA FAI MACAO POOI TO MIDDLE SCHOOL TAIPA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER LO TERRENCE MACAO POOI TO MIDDLE SCHOOL TAIPA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER LAI CHON HIN MACAO POOI TO MIDDLE SCHOOL TAIPA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER NG KUAN HOU THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
TOP CODER MAO KA WAN THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
TOP CODER LEUNG WUN HEI THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
TOP CODER SI I KONG PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
TOP CODER CHAN TAK HIM THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
TOP CODER LEONG LOK MAN THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
TOP CODER ZHANG PUI IAM THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
TOP CODER WONG CHENG CHI MACAO POOI TO MIDDLE SCHOOL TAIPA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOP CODER HO WAI PAK PUIVA MIDDLE SCHOOL OF MACAO
TOP CODER CHAN PAK MAN THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
TOP CODER SOU LOK IO PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO MACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
TOP CODER BOTELHO LUIZA THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION GEE MEI SAN PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION lEONG KENG HOU PUIVA MIDDLE SCHOOL OF MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LIN NOK HIN PUIVA MIDDLE SCHOOL OF MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION SI HOU LONG PUIVA MIDDLE SCHOOL OF MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION RUAN PUIVA MIDDLE SCHOOL OF MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAN SEONG LAI PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO MACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION NG MAN U PUIVA MIDDLE SCHOOL OF MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAM HOI SENG THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION HUI CHI CHUNG THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION TAM I SON PUIVA MIDDLE SCHOOL OF MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION VONG HOU KEI PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHIANG MAN LOK PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO MACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LAI CHI WENG PUIVA MIDDLE SCHOOL OF MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHIO IOI MENG THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION FONG MIO SI THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION HOI HOU FU THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAN PAK KIO THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHEANG HOU PAK PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHEANG IAN TONG PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHAN KA CHON PUIVA MIDDLE SCHOOL OF MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WONG HOU CHENG PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION VIVALDE RODRIGUES LEAO PUIVA MIDDLE SCHOOL OF MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION HO CHON NOK THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION LEONG HOU CHON WILLIS THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHEONG IN LAM PUIVA MIDDLE SCHOOL OF MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION WAT IN HANG THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHEONG HOI IOI PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHONG HOU HIN THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATION CHIO MENG HANG THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
AwardNameSchoolNominating Organisation
CHAMPIONLEI WENG KEICOLEGIO DE SANTA ROSA DE LIMA CHINESE SECTION
1ST RUNNER UPCHEUNG LOK ICOLEGIO DE SANTA ROSA DE LIMA CHINESE SECTION
2ND RUNNER UPCHAO WENG LOICOLEGIO DE SANTA ROSA DE LIMA CHINESE SECTION
TOP CODERWU IAT LONGPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
TOP CODERIEONG CHON HEIPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
TOP CODERLAU WENG IANCOLEGIO DE SANTA ROSA DE LIMA CHINESE SECTION
TOP CODERCHAN WANG CHONPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
TOP CODERIEONG CORY HOI YIPPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
TOP CODERHO PAK NGAIPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
TOP CODERWONG IN CHIPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
TOP CODERCHEONG CHI WANGTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)
TOP CODERYIN HONG SANTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)
TOP CODERKUAN SU MENGPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
TOP CODERLAM PAK KIOTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)
TOP CODERLEONG CHEOK SANTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)
TOP CODERCHAN HIO INTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)
TOP CODERLEI TEK LONG BRENDONPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
TOP CODERGUO ANAPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
TOP CODERWONG MINPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
TOP CODERLIN TONG PUIPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
TOP CODERZENG WAI PANPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
TOP CODERCHOW CHI CHENGTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)
TOP CODERLUO SHENG SHENGTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)
TOP CODERLEI SI WAIPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
TOP CODERLAO CHIT BRYANPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONCHAN KUAN IEONGPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONIEONG SEM MEITHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONLAM POK HONGPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONNGAN CHENG IPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONLONG SI CHENGPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONLEI CHON IPTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONAO KAM HONGPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONIEONG CHI HOUTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONLAM CHON NGAIPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONCHAN HIN INPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONKUAN CHAN LONGMACAU BAPTIST COLLEGE
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONSHI KAI YIPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONLEI WENG CHONPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONLAM PAK LOKPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONHUANG YI HSUANTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONTENG HOI YEEPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONNG MAN WAIPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONSO CHEOK KIOTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONU LEK HANGPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONMAK IENG FONGPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONHO TENG HIMPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONWU NOK IANPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONCHIO CHI CHONCOLÉGIO DIOCESANO DE SÃO JOSÉ 8
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONLEE KUN CHITPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONCHIANG CHI HANGPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAOMACAU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION EDUCATION ASSOCIATION
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONNG KUAN HOUTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONFONG KENG HOUTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)
CERTIFICATE OF PARTICIPATIONTOU IEK INTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)

Grand Final: 1-week Battle

AWARDNAMESCHOOL
Gold AwardZHOU SIHONG, ETHANYING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL
Gold AwardZHOU SIHAN, BRUCEFUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCHOOL
Gold AwardWEN JIA WENLEUNG KUI KAU LUTHERAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Gold AwardLAM CHEUK YAT IVANPO LEUNG KUK CAMÕES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Gold AwardLI NGA TIN CHELSEYPO LEUNG KUK CAMÕES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Gold AwardLING CHEUK LONGLEUNG KUI KAU LUTHERAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Gold AwardLAU PAK SUNHK & MACAU LUTHERAN CHURCH PRIMARY SCHOOL
Gold AwardKUONG CHONG HIMTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
Gold AwardLAW YU CHINGTAK SUN SCHOOL
Gold AwardWU HIU NAMPO LEUNG KUK CAMÕES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Gold AwardCHAN TAK HIMTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
Gold AwardHO IN LOKPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
Gold Award洪丞磊
Gold AwardTANG LONG YIN MATTPO LEUNG KUK CAMÕES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Gold AwardTANG KA LAMTAI PO OLD MARKET PUBLIC SCHOOL
Gold AwardLEONG LOK MANTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
Gold AwardLAI YAU CHAI MARCUSDIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION
Gold AwardCHOW JUN PINGINVICTUS SCHOOL
Gold AwardIP SPENCER NGO YINGDIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION 小學組
Gold AwardSZE TORRESSKH ST PETER’S PRIMARY SCHOOL
Gold AwardLAM CHON IEKMACAO POOI TO MIDDLE SCHOOL TAIPA PRIMARY SCHOOL
Gold AwardTAM CHON SEAKTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
Gold AwardSI I KONGPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
Gold AwardCHUNG POK HO AIDENSHANGHAI ALUMNI PRIMARY SCHOOL
Gold AwardCHAN CHEUK KIPO LEUNG KUK LUK HING TOO PRIMARY SCHOOL
Silver AwardCHEUNG TSIN FUNG MAXSONFARM ROAD GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Silver AwardWONG CHENG CHIMACAO POOI TO MIDDLE SCHOOL TAIPA PRIMARY SCHOOL
Silver Award吳婕寧
Silver Award吳律
Silver AwardWONG TSZ SHUN JAYDENPO LEUNG KUK CAMÕES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Silver AwardLAI CHON HINMACAO POOI TO MIDDLE SCHOOL TAIPA PRIMARY SCHOOL
Silver AwardCHAN TSZ YINHKUGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
Silver AwardFONG SENG LAMTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
Silver AwardLIU KIN HEI, LUCASIMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCHOOL
Silver AwardLEUNG WUN HEITHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
Silver AwardLAI KA HOUTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
Silver Award郭傳忠
Silver AwardLAU WANG LOK MARCUSPO LEUNG KUK CAMÕES TAN SIU LIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Silver AwardLO TERRENCEMACAO POOI TO MIDDLE SCHOOL TAIPA PRIMARY SCHOOL
Silver AwardBOTELHO LUIZATHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
Silver Award李宇翔
Silver AwardNG KUAN HOUTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
Silver Award鄧皓文
Silver Award朱士右
Silver AwardLEUNG JIN YU, REXRAIMONDI COLLEGE PRIMARY SECTION
Silver AwardWONG CHEOK KIOTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
Silver AwardHONG HAO CHENGSINGAPORE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (HONG KONG) (PRIMARY)
Silver AwardSAM KA FAIMACAO POOI TO MIDDLE SCHOOL TAIPA PRIMARY SCHOOL
Silver AwardSIU SHI YIU JASPERYAUMATI CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
Silver AwardWONG HOU CHENGTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
Bronze AwardCHAN PAK MANTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
Bronze AwardMAK JAYICANCODE
Bronze AwardMAO KA WANTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
Bronze AwardCHU LEONG SING JAMIEPUI KIU COLLEGE (PRIMARY)
Bronze Award簡語恩
Bronze AwardZHANG PUI IAMTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
Bronze AwardWONG SIO KEITHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
Bronze AwardCHAN CARY SIRUIDIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION
Bronze Award黃天澤
Bronze AwardYEUNG HOU SAMTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
Bronze AwardNATUSMI ARAKIMA TAU CHUNG GOVERNMENT
Bronze Award林辛亞
Bronze AwardTONG HEI SHUNST FRANCIS OF ASSISI’S ENGLISH PRIMARY SCHOOL
Bronze AwardCHAU YUI CHUN REYPUN U ASSOCIATION WAH YAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Bronze Award簡語馨
Bronze AwardCHAN YUI HIMSKH ST PETER’S PRIMARY SCHOOL
Bronze AwardSOU LOK IOPUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
Bronze Award劉可茵
Bronze Award夏于恩
Bronze AwardWONG YIN HOLING TO CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
Bronze Award陳秉暘
Bronze AwardCHEUNG YAT YEE, ULTANST JOSEPH’S PRIMARY SCHOOL
Bronze AwardCHOI YI LOKTAK SUN SCHOOL
Bronze AwardLEUNG POK MANCONFUCIAN TAI SHING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Bronze AwardCHENG CHING KIUDIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION
Bronze Award劉冠頡
Bronze AwardLUK CHING KIUDIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL PRIMARY DIVISION
Bronze AwardHO WAI PAKPUIVA MIDDLE SCHOOL OF MACAO
Bronze AwardLIU KIN LAM, CASPARIMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCHOOL
Bronze AwardCHU HUI TAKSKH HOLY SPIRIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
Bronze AwardCHEUNG YAN YIN, EMMETAMERICAN SCHOOL HONG KONG (PRIMARY)
Bronze AwardZHOU ANDREWSHATIN COLLEGE
Bronze Award李承熹
AWARD NAME SCHOOL
Gold Award YU WAN TAT ST LOUIS SCHOOL
Gold Award NG SHING HIN WAH YAN COLLEGE, KOWLOON
Gold Award LEI WENG KEI COLEGIO DE SANTA ROSA DE LIMA CHINESE SECTION
Gold Award CHEUNG LOK I COLEGIO DE SANTA ROSA DE LIMA CHINESE SECTION
Gold Award TSANG TSZ HIN PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
Gold Award CHAN NGO WANG SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Gold Award LIANG CHUN YIN HOI PING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE SECONDARY SCHOOL
Gold Award 王翃陞
Gold Award CHANG JEFFREY SIN TO ST PAUL’S COLLEGE
Gold Award LEE PO WA DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL
Gold Award MOCHIZUKI KEN ELCHK LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Gold Award SUN WAI LOK WILLARD DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL
Gold Award HSIA YIK TO ERNEST DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL
Gold Award LAU KA HEI WAH YAN COLLEGE, KOWLOON
Gold Award LEUNG CHING HONG SKH LAM KAU MOW SECONDARY SCHOOL
Gold Award LAW SAU HO YWCA HIOE TJO YOENG COLLEGE
Gold Award CHAN HIO IN THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)
Gold Award LEE HO NAM ST LOUIS SCHOOL
Gold Award ZHANG YIM LAM TAI FAI COLLEGE
Gold Award 邵希祐
Gold Award CHAN MAN HEI CREATIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
Gold Award TSANG CARSON BISHOP HALL JUBILEE SCHOOL
Gold Award CHAN KWAN YING SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Gold Award LUO HOI HAU CARMEL PAK U SECONDARY SCHOOL
Gold Award CHEUNG YIU DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL
Gold Award SIN CHU CHING PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL
Gold Award YIN HONG SAN THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)
Gold Award HOU YUK KIT BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Gold Award 許宸儒
Silver Award 陳愷旻
Silver Award LAU KIN FUNG SKH LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
Silver Award 康胤睿
Silver Award FAN KWUN KWAN HO YU COLLEGE & PRIMARY (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN)
Silver Award HUI HOI HIN SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Silver Award CHAN CHI FUNG SKH LAM KAU MOW SECONDARY SCHOOL
Silver Award YUNG SZE WAI SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
Silver Award CHEONG CHI WANG THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)
Silver Award TEO JUN HAO, MARCUS SHATIN COLLEGE
Silver Award SO ETHAN PAK CHUNG SHATIN COLLEGE
Silver Award YAM CHEE YIN ST. STEPHEN’S GIRLS’ COLLEGE
Silver Award 吳與倫
Silver Award CHOW CHI CHENG THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)
Silver Award KWAN CEDRIC STAMFORD AMERICAN SCHOOL HONG KONG (SECONDARY)
Silver Award CHENG TSZ YIN HO YU COLLEGE & PRIMARY (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN)
Silver Award 翁梓源
Silver Award MAK CHIT HEI IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY COLLEGE
Silver Award CHAU PAK YUI AIDEN SHATIN COLLEGE
Silver Award FUNG LOK YIN NOYES PO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
Silver Award 郭宥誠
Silver Award 謝仲鄖
Silver Award LEONG CHEOK SAN THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)
Silver Award LIU AISON PLK HO YUK CHING (1984) COLLEGE
Silver Award 耿家興
Silver Award CHEUNG WANG YUI HENRIETTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
Silver Award 林家禾
Silver Award 呂允仁
Silver Award NG PAK HO HO YU COLLEGE & PRIMARY (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN)
Silver Award CHEUNG HEI LEE HAILEY TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG
Silver Award MAK YAT PAN WAH YAN COLLEGE, KOWLOON
Bronze Award 黃天璽
Bronze Award 楊景淵
Bronze Award TANG SIU SAN HO YU COLLEGE & PRIMARY (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN)
Bronze Award LAM SHING HEI SKH LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
Bronze Award 黃浚庭
Bronze Award CHAN LOK HANG QUEEN ELIZABETH SCHOOL OLD STUDENTS’ ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
Bronze Award CHEN MING KIN CCC MING YIN COLLEGE
Bronze Award YAU KAI DICK FANLING KAU YAN COLLEGE
Bronze Award 林哲慶
Bronze Award CHAN HO, IAN YEW CHUNG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL – SECONDARY
Bronze Award LEUNG CHUNG YIN SKH LAM KAU MOW SECONDARY SCHOOL
Bronze Award YEUNG HONG SING COTTON SPINNERS ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
Bronze Award KWOK TSZ HIM ST LOUIS SCHOOL
Bronze Award 曹序白
Bronze Award LUO SHENG SHENG THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)
Bronze Award FUNG YUET KIU CARON TRUE LIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL OF HONG KONG
Bronze Award CHO CHUN HONG HO YU COLLEGE & PRIMARY (SPONSORED BY SIK SIK YUEN)
Bronze Award 林杰希
Bronze Award 王宥澄
Bronze Award WANG CHI HO DIOCESAN BOYS’ SCHOOL
Bronze Award LI MAN KWAN CCC MING YIN COLLEGE
Bronze Award ZHU JUN RONG COTTON SPINNERS ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
Bronze Award LEI TEK LONG BRENDON PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
Bronze Award 吳佾諠
Bronze Award CHAO WENG LOI COLEGIO DE SANTA ROSA DE LIMA CHINESE SECTION
Bronze Award IEONG CHON HEI PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
Bronze Award SO CHUN HIN SKH LAM WOO MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
Bronze Award YUNG CHAK WAI ST LOUIS SCHOOL
Bronze Award LUO JET TUEN MUN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
Bronze Award 沈子敬
Bronze Award 林瑜君
Bronze Award LAU WENG IAN COLEGIO DE SANTA ROSA DE LIMA CHINESE SECTION
Bronze Award 張慕遙
Bronze Award CHIANG SHEUNG KEI QUEEN ELIZABETH SCHOOL OLD STUDENTS’ ASSOCIATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
Bronze Award 任洺宏
Bronze Award LAM PAK KIO THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU  (SECONDARY)
Bronze Award CHAN CHUN KEI CARMEL ALISON LAM FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
Bronze Award 劉又榛
Bronze Award LAU CHIN WAI BAPTIST LUI MING CHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL

Grand Final: Additional Round

AWARD NAME SCHOOL NAME
OVERALL
CHAMPION ZHOU SIHONG, ETHAN YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL
1ST RUNNER UP CHAN TAK HIM THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
2ND RUNNER UP ZHOU SIHAN, BRUCE FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCHOOL
HONG KONG
CHAMPION ZHOU SIHONG, ETHAN YING WA PRIMARY SCHOOL
1ST RUNNER UP ZHOU SIHAN, BRUCE FUKIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED SCHOOL
2ND RUNNER UP WEN JIA WEN LEUNG KUI KAU LUTHERAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
MACAU
CHAMPION KUONG CHONG HIM THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
1ST RUNNER UP CHAN TAK HIM THE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU
2ND RUNNER UP HO IN LOK PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL, MACAO
TAIWAN
CHAMPION 洪丞磊 桃園興仁國小
1ST RUNNER UP 吳婕寧 忠義國小
2ND RUNNER UP 吳律 TAOYUAN AMERICAN SCHOOL
AWARDNAMESCHOOL NAME
OVERALL
CHAMPIONNG SHING HINWAH YAN COLLEGE, KOWLOON
1ST RUNNER UPVICTOR KANGPACIFIC AMERICAN SCHOOL
2ND RUNNER UPHSU, CHEN-RUTAIPEI MUNICIPAL LONGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
HONG KONG
CHAMPIONYU WAN TATST LOUIS SCHOOL
1ST RUNNER UPNG SHING HINWAH YAN COLLEGE, KOWLOON
2ND RUNNER UPTSANG TSZ HINPO LEUNG KUK LO KIT SING (1983) COLLEGE
MACAU
CHAMPIONLEI WENG KEICOLEGIO DE SANTA ROSA DE LIMA CHINESE SECTION
1ST RUNNER UPCHEUNG LOK ICOLEGIO DE SANTA ROSA DE LIMA CHINESE SECTION
2ND RUNNER UPCHAN HIO INTHE AFFILIATED SCHOOL OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MACAU (SECONDARY)
TAIWAN
CHAMPIONWANG, HONG-SHENGTZU CHI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL AFFILIATED WITH TZU CHI UNIVERSITY
1ST RUNNER UPSHAO, HSI-YUTAOYUAN MUNICIPAL JINGGUO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
2ND RUNNER UPHSU, CHEN-RUTAIPEI MUNICIPAL LONGSHAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
en_GBEnglish